GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.75
GBP 319.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

65W POWER ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN

Cheapest Total Price
£319.75
GBP 319.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

65W AC ADAPTER FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN

Cheapest Total Price
£319.75
GBP 319.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Genuine Dell 450-ALJI 65W 20v 3.25A USB Type-C Charger Power Supply Unit
Free Delivery
Genuine Dell 450-ALJI Laptop 65W USB Type C Adapter AC Power Charger 20V 3.25A
Free Delivery
DELL 2YK0F power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W
£24.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE DELL 450-ALJI 65W 20V 3.25A LAPTOP CHARGER USB-C TYPE
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 7.4MM X 5.0MM

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Dell / Output Current: 3.34A / Max. Output Power: 65W / Compatible Model: Compatible with Listed Model / UPC: 5055598758128 / MPN: PA-1650-05D2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1107609707 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 65w AC Adapter Power Supply for Dell Pa-12 Pa-1650-05d2 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: For Dell Laptops / Brand: Dell / Type: AC/DC Adapter, Power Adapter / EAN: 5055598758128 / GTIN: 5055598758128 / Unit Type: Unit / Packing: Safe Secure Packaging / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 19.5 V / Power Cable: Not included (You can buy from 362795803309) / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Adapter Pin Size: 7.4mm X 5.0mm
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.