Genuine Delphi Rear Plain Brake Disc Set for Mercedes Benz Vito Minibus BG3969

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.30
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG3969

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.81
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG3969 for MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639) 3.7 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.22
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Plain Brake Disc Set for Mercedes Benz Vito Minibus BG3969

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / ProductImageZoomGUID: QoEAAOSwvKRc0KVo / Manufacturer Part Number: BG3969 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248613534 / Rotor Style: Plain / ProductTitle: Delphi BG3969 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A6394230112, 6394230112 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Oiled / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Disc Set / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / Minimum Thickness: 8 mm / Item Height: 63.7 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Diameter: 296 mm / Part Type: Brake Disc
£45.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4066
£94.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4026
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4171
£93.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG3398
£66.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set Delphi LS2018 Fits Mercedes VW Sprinter 3-T
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery