Elring Crankcase Gasket Kit fits Vauxhall Agila Suzuki Wagon R Opel Agila

Genuine Elring part for Vauxhall Conversion Set 127.540

Elring Crankcase Gasket Kit fits Vauxhall Agila Suzuki Wagon R Opel Agila

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

New Gasket Set, crank case for CHEVROLET HOLDEN OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:COMBO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

ELRING 127.540 Crankcase gasket set

4-5 Werktage
£54.49
Delivery from £8.45

GASKET KIT CRANKCASE 127.540 FOR Z14XEP/14XELZ 12 XEP 1.2L X12/Z12XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits ELRING 127.540 GASKETS ENGINE KPL. OPEL BOTTOM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Unknown
£56.77
GBP 56.77 / Unit

ELRING 127.540 Gasket Set, crank case for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.48
Delivery from £12.50

GASKET KIT CRANKCASE 127.540 FOR Z14XEP/14XELZ 12 XEP 1.2L X12/Z12XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.54
Free Delivery

GASKET KIT CRANKCASE 127.540 FOR Z14XEP/14XELZ 12 XEP 1.2L X12/Z12XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.05
Free Delivery

Fits ELRING 127.540 GASKETS ENGINE KPL. OPEL BOTTOM ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
GBP 60.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Elring part for Anaerobic Threadlocking Adhesive 10Ml Tube 700.521
Free Delivery
Genuine Elring part for Audi / VW Head Set 827.606
Free Delivery
11377502022 : GENUINE FLANGE SEAL/BREATHER PIPE GASKET by ELRING - NEW from LSC
£16.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine Elring 493.141 Cylinder Head Gasket for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£21.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Elring 392.420 Cam Rocker Cylinder Head Cover Gasket for Vauxhall Suzuki
Free Delivery
Elring Crankcase Gasket Kit fits Vauxhall Agila Suzuki Wagon R Opel Agila

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12-month/30 000-mile / Article Norm: 127540 / Items Included: 1x Gasket Kit crankcase / ProductImageZoomGUID: LgMAAOSw0PtftqRV / Manufacturer Part Number: 127.540 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248690045 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Elring 127.540 Crank Case Gasket Set / Brand: Elring / Type: Gasket Kit crankcase / EAN: 4041248100219 / Important Info: with crankshaft seal / Make/Model: Vauxhall CORSA D / OE/OEM Part Number: OPEL: 16 06 248 | OPEL: 16 06 596 | OPEL: 93 177 867 / Family: gasket kit crankcase / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Crank Case Gasket Set / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Gasket Kit Crankcase
£48.99
ebay.co.uk