Epson T5445 Light Cyan 220ml Ink Cartridge

Genuine Epson T5445 Light Cyan Ink Cartridge - FREE UK DELIVERY

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £35.99

Epson T5445 Light Cyan 220ml Ink Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Original Ink EPSON Stylus Pro 9600 7600 4000 / T5445 Light Cyan Ink 220ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Delivery from £19.59

Product information

At a glance

• High-output cartridge: Produce more prints between replacements.
• Rapid drying: Avoid smudges with quick-drying ink.
• Gallery-quality prints: Impress with stunning, professional results.