GENUINE Gretsch 0022 000 Tooled Vintage Leather Guitar Strap - Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.06
Delivery from £6.68

Gretsch Guitar Strap 3333 Tooled WA

1-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £8.90

Gretsch Tooled Vintage Leather Guitar Strap Walnut

1 day
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Fender STRAP - GRETSCH 3333 TOOLED WALNUT

6-10 days
£69.77
Free Delivery

GENUINE Gretsch 0022 000 Tooled Vintage Leather Guitar Strap - Walnut

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gretsch G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr Double-Cut with Bigsby Arctic Blue - Semi Acoustic Guitar
£429.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE Gretsch 0022 000 Tooled Vintage Leather Guitar Strap - Walnut

Cheapest offer

High Quality Leather Strap Width: 1" (c. 2.5cm) Adjustable from 49" to 56" (c.124-142cm) Available in walnut only
£44.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk