Genuine Candy Washing Machine Water Fill Solenoid Valve 41018989

Genuine Hoover Washing Machine Water Fill Solenoid Valve 41018989

Genuine Candy Washing Machine Water Fill Solenoid Valve 41018989

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
GBP 11.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Hoover Washing Machine Water Fill Solenoid Valve 41018989

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
GBP 11.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE CANDY GVS1410DC3B/1-80 WASHING MACHINE SOLENOID WATER VALVE 41018989

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOOVER Double Solenoid Valve Water Inlet CANDY BAUMATIC Washing Machine 41018989

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

HOTPOINT WT960P Double Solenoid Valve Water Inlet Washing Machine 41018989

£16.66
Free Delivery

Hoover Cold Water Dual Inlet Valve Assembly

In stock
£45.79
Free Delivery
Genuine Candy Washing Machine Water Fill Solenoid Valve 41018989

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Hoover / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Installation: Freestanding / Power Source: Electric / Compatible Model: See Description / UPC: 8032767404427 / Set Includes: Solenoid Valve / Material: Plastic / MPN: HVR41018989 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404321459 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Washing Machine / Colour: As Per Picture / Brand: Candy / Type: Solenoid Valve / EAN: 8032767404427 / GTIN: 8032767404427 / Unit Type: Unit / APPLIANCE WORKSHOP WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Quality Replacement Part / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 350 grams / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£11.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine 41041527 Heating Washing Machine Temperature Candy Hoover
£15.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy Hoover Washing Machine Sump Hose. Genuine part number 41021741
£17.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery