Reliapart Hoover 'y14' Dust Manager Upright & Purepower Series Agitator Brushbar Assembly (04845056)

GENUINE HOOVER Y14 BRUSHBAR AGITATOR BRUSH ROLLER BAR 04845056

Hoover Dust Manager Upright & Purepower Series Agitator Brushbar Assembly (Y14)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.31
GBP 18.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Reliapart Hoover 'y14' Dust Manager Upright & Purepower Series Agitator Brushbar Assembly (04845056)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.31
Delivery from £6.00

Genuine Hoover Y14 Brushbar Agitator Roller 04845056 Replacement

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Reliapart Hoover 'y14' Dust Manager Upright & Purepower Series Agitator Brushbar Assembly (04845056)

Cheapest offer

Enhance your vacuum's performance with the Genuine Hoover Y14 Agitator Brush Roller Bar, designed for Dust Manager Upright and Purepower series models. This replacement part ensures efficient dirt removal and carpet grooming, maintaining your vacuum's optimal functionality.Key Features:Compatibility: Fits Hoover Dust Manager Upright and Purepower series vacuum cleaners.Effective Cleaning: Soft nylon bristles rotate to lift dirt and hair from carpets, enhancing cleaning efficiency.Versatility: Suitable for use on various floor types, ensuring thorough cleaning across your home.Genuine Part: Authentic Hoover replacement part, ensuring quality and compatibility.Easy Installation: Designed for straightforward replacement, restoring your vacuum's performance quickly.Regular replacement of the agitator brush maintains your vacuum's cleaning efficiency. A worn or damaged brush can hinder performance, making this genuine Hoover part essential for optimal operation.Join thousands of engineers a
£18.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)