Genuine Hoya 52mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1576 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising

Genuine Hoya 52mm UX Slim Circular Polariser. Premium Glass Polarizing Filter

Genuine Hoya 52mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1576 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Pack
Free Delivery

HOYA 52mm UX CIR-PL Camera Filter

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA 52mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 52mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1576 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Fusion Antistatic NEXT PTOTECTOR Filter 52mm, NEW
£33.27
GBP 33.27 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA Pro ND200 Filter 52mm, 7 2/3 stops, ND, 200, lens filter, NEW
£28.23
GBP 28.23 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine Hoya 52mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1576 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Circular / Filter Material: Glass / Dimensions: 5.2 x 5.2 x 0.8cm / UPC: 0024066067326 / MPN: 1576 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2300093262 / Rotating: Yes / Feature (Physical): Slim / Coatings: Eight Multi-layered Coating / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hoya 52mm UX Circular Polariser CIR-PL Filter HPUX052 (Stock of UK) / Filter Effects: Circular Polariser / To Fit: 52mm Diameter Lens / Brand: Hoya / EAN: 0024066067326 / GTIN: 0024066067326 / Unit Type: Pack / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 52 / Front Accessory Thread: 52 mm / Frame Material: Aluminium / Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 52 mm
£23.99
ebay.co.uk