HOYA Y2 Pro (YELLOW) FILTER 55mm, for Clear Contrast, NEW

Genuine Hoya 55mm Y2 Pro Yellow Filter. Multi Coated Glass. Made in Japan.

HOYA Y2 Pro (YELLOW) FILTER 55mm, for Clear Contrast, NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
GBP 35.28 / unit
Delivery from £7.05

Hoya 55 mm HMC Y2 Round Filter - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.33
Free Delivery

Hoya 55 mm HMC Y2 Round Filter - Yellow

£43.52
Free Delivery

Hoya 55 mm HMC Y2 Round Filter - Yellow

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hoya 55mm Yellow Y2 HMC Filter

2-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery
HOYA Y2 Pro (YELLOW) FILTER 55mm, for Clear Contrast, NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Circular Size: 55 mm / Filter Effects: Contrast / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 55 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 55 mm / Country of Origin: Japan / To Fit: Camcorder, Camera, Digital Camera, Film Camera
£35.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Genuine Hoya 55mm Circular Polarising C-PL CIR-PL Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 55mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1577 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA 55mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine HOYA Pro ND100 Filter 55mm, 6 2/3 stops, ND 100, lens filter, NEW
£29.23
GBP 29.23 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Genuine HOYA HD POL Mk II 55mm, CIR-PL, CPL, Digital Filter, Polarizer, NEW
£74.61
GBP 74.61 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05