Genuine Hoya HD 52mm Super Thin Slim MultiCoated High Definition UV Filter NEW

Hoya 52mm HD UV Filter

Genuine Hoya HD 52mm Super Thin Slim MultiCoated High Definition UV Filter NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Hoya 52mm HD Digital UV Filter High Definition Multi-Coating 52 mm Japan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Hoya YHDUV052 52 mm HD Digital UV(0) Screw in Filter, BLACK

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya HD 52mm Super Thin Slim MultiCoated High Definition UV Filter NEW

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Round / Type: UV / Filter Effects: UV / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 52 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 52 mm
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

52S HOYA CineProHD GoldMist 1/4
£59.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya CineProHD Clear Mist 1/8 - 52mm
£59.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Genuine HOYA HD nano CIR-PL MKII 52mm Filter, CPL, Polarizer, NEW,HARDENED GLASS
£85.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hoya HD3 Professional UV Filter 52 mm
£75.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Hoya HD mk II Protector Filter 52mm
£43.89
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99