Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops

Genuine HOYA Pro ND8 Filter 52mm, 3 stops, ND 8, lens filter, NEW

Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Pack
Free Delivery

Hoya 52 mm Pro ND 8 Filter

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops

Cheapest offer

Filter Shape: Circular / UPC: 0024066058270 / MPN: 0916 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1323033134 / ProductTitle: Hoya 52mm PROND Neutral Density Filter IN0916 (UK Stock) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Filter Effects: Neutral Density / To Fit Lens Front (mm): 52 / To Fit: 52mm Diameter Lens / Brand: Hoya / Type: Neutral Density / Unit Type: Pack / EAN: 0024066058270 / GTIN: 0024066058270 / Item Height: 52Mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mount Fitting: Threaded / Filter Size: 52 mm / Item Weight: 100g
£32.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine HOYA 52mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Pack
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 62mm Pro ND 4 (2 stops) Screw-in Filter for 62mm (UK Stock) BNIP
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 95mm Pro ND 1000 Filter, 95 Pro ND 1000
£89.95
GBP 89.95 / Pack
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 40.5mm Pro1 Digital UV Multicoated for 40.5mm (UK Stock) BNIP
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Hoya 62mm Pro1 ND4 Digital Multi Coated DMC Neutral Density Filter
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery