C4096A HP 96A TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK

GENUINE HP C4096A 96A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE UK SELLER FREE P&P #shelf 17a

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £17.50

C4096A HP 96A TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
GBP 20.00 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

Genuine HP C4096A Black Toner Cartridge 96A Laserjet 2100/2200 VAT In

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.41
Free Delivery

HP C4096A 96A Black Toner Print Cartridge for LaserJet 2100 / 2200 Genuine hp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.79

Original Toner HP 96A Laserjet 2100 2100N 2100TN 2200D 2200DN / C4096A OVP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.04
Delivery from £16.54

HP 96A Toner cartridge - 1-pack Black

in stock
£99.97
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents 1 Cartridge

Logistics data

Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 19 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer (EU) 16 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Products per pallet 76 pc(s)
Products per pallet (EU) 64 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 146 kg
Pallet weight (EU) 131 kg
Stacking number for pallet 4 pc(s)
Pallet size (EU) 1174 x 780 x 1137 mm
Maximum number of stacking cartons 16 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1092 x 978 x 1125 mm

Other features

Print technology Laser printing
UNSPSC-code 44103103

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 32 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 40 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%

Features

Country of origin Japan
HP segment Business
Overall recycled content 20%
Printing colours Black
Black toner page yield 5000 pages
Black toner cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP LaserJet 2100, 2200
Type Original
OEM code C4096A
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Brand compatibility HP

Packaging data

Package width 353 mm
Package depth 156 mm
Package height 247 mm
Package weight 1.65 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.15 kg
Height 247 mm
Depth 156 mm
Width 353 mm

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Up to 6,000 pages per cartridge.
• Fast drying: Reduces smudging for clean prints.
• Versatile: Compatible with various HP printers.

Similar products

HP 96A Laserjet Black HP C4096A SEALED BOX
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
C4096A HP 96A TONER CARTRIDGE BLACK

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: With HP / UPC: 0088698592977 / Compatible Model: Laserjet 2100, Laserjet 2100m, Laserjet 2100n / MPN: C4096A, 1361A012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 79927094 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / SDC_Brand: Hewlett Packard / Brand: HP / Type: Toner / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0088698592977 / Compatible Type: Printer / Model: Laserjet 2100, Laserjet 2100m, Laserjet 2100n / Brand Part: C4096a, 96A / Unit Quantity: 1
£18.00
ebay.co.uk