GENUINE HUSQVARNA 18" X-CUT S35G Semi Chisel 0.325" 1.5mm 72 DL 585639572

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Husqvarna Chainsaw Chain X-Cut S35G x 72DL 18" .325 058 for 545 555 550 560xp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Husqvarna S35G X-Cut Chain 585 63 95-72 / 5856395-72 / 585639572 - 18"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

SAW CHAIN S35G

2 - 5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Husqvarna X-Cut S35G Saw Chain | .325" Pitch | 1.5 mm Gauge | 64 Drive Links | 15" Bar Length | Semi-Chisel | Guarded Drive Link | Low Kickback | Pre-Sharpened & Pre-Stretched |

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.79
Free Delivery
GENUINE HUSQVARNA 18" X-CUT S35G Semi Chisel 0.325" 1.5mm 72 DL 585639572

Cheapest offer

Brand: Husqvarna / Engine Type: 2-Stroke / Compatible Brand: For Husqvarna / Type: Chain / EAN: 7393080736949 / GTIN: 7393080736949 / Power Source: Petrol / Number in Pack: 1 / UPC: 7393080736949 / MPN: 585639572 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16080623321 / Guide Bar Length: 45 cm / Compatible Product: Chainsaw
£22.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GENUINE HUSQVARNA 18" X-CUT S35G Semi Chisel 0.325" 1.5mm 72 DL 585639572
Free Delivery
GENUINE HUSQVARNA 18" X-CUT S35G Semi Chisel 0.325" 1.5mm 72 DL 585639572
Free Delivery
Husqvarna X-Cut S35G 18 Inch Chainsaw Chain, 325" Pitch, 058" Gauge, 72 Drive Links, Genuine Husqvarna Chainsaw Blade Replacement with Low Stretch and Low Vibration, Gray
£23.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE HUSQVARNA 18" X-CUT SP33G SAW CHAIN 0.325 1.3mm (72 Links) 581643172
Free Delivery
Genuine Rotatech 18" Chainsaw Chain & BAR Pack FITS Husqvarna 136
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59