Genuine Kenwood CH180 Type Bowl KW665458

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Free Delivery

Reliapart Kenwood Ch180 Type Bowl (Kw665458)

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bowl For Kenwood CH180 Series Food Possessors Genuine Part pmd

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Genuine Kenwood CH180 Type Bowl KW665458

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5053197016656 / Material: Plastic / MPN: KW665458 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20005793976 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Clear / Brand: Kenwood / Type: Jugs, Bowls & Lids / EAN: 5053197016656 / GTIN: 5053197016656 / Model: Kenwood CH180 / Components Included: Bowl / Item Weight: 0.18 pounds / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£10.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Kenwood Spare Parts - Bowl For Mini Chopper CH180 / CH180A
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart Kenwood Ch180 Type Bowl (Kw665458)
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00