Genuine Kenwood Food Processor Lid FP970 FP971 FP972 FP973 FP980 MULTIPRO EXCEL

Used Offers from

Genuine Kenwood Food Processor Lid FP970 FP971 FP972 FP973 FP980 MULTIPRO EXCEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.93
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Replacement Food Processor lid - for: FP970, FP980 (712585)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Replacement Food Processor lid - for: FP970, FP980 (712585)

In stock
£20.71
Delivery from £2.99

KENWOOD Replacement Food Processor lid - for: FP970, FP980 (712585)

In stock
£22.52
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Replacement Food Processor lid - for: FP970, FP980 (712585)

In stock
£22.80
Free Delivery

Kenwood lid closure cap robot Multipro FP971 FP970 FP972 FP973 FP980

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Delivery from £1.19

KENWOOD Replacement Food Processor lid - for: FP970, FP980 (712585)

In stock
£30.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kenwood CH180A Mini Food Processor Spare Parts | Genuine New | Select Part
£19.89
GBP 19.89 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.79
Direct Prep Body For Kenwood food Proscessor FDP65 Genuine Part
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE KENWOOD KM316, KM330, KM331 SERIES FOOD MIXER WHISK 712212
£26.09
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kenwood Food Processor Dual Food Pushers Genuine Part For A980 pmd
£8.98
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Genuine Kenwood Food Processor Lid FP970 FP971 FP972 FP973 FP980 MULTIPRO EXCEL

Cheapest offer

Category: Kitchen / Power Source: Electric / WooCategory5: Kenwood / UPC: 5011423897820 / MPN: KW712585 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 577571852 / Food Compatibility: Multifunctional / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Clear / Brand: Kenwood / Type: Full-Size Food Processor / EAN: 5011423897820 / GTIN: 5011423897820 / Model: FP970 FP971 FP972 FP973 FP979 FP980 / WooCategory4: FOOD PROCESSOR SPARES / Unit Quantity: 1 / Components Included: Lid
£17.93
ebay.co.uk