GENUINE KENWOOD FOLDING TOOL KMIX STAND MIXER KMX75 KMX750 KMX754 KMX760 KMX76

Genuine Kenwood KMix FoldingTool For Stand Mixer KMX75 KMX750 KMX754 KMX760

GENUINE KENWOOD FOLDING TOOL KMIX STAND MIXER KMX75 KMX750 KMX754 KMX760 KMX76

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Folding Tool Mixer Tool AX511 - All kMix Mixers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
GENUINE KENWOOD FOLDING TOOL KMIX STAND MIXER KMX75 KMX750 KMX754 KMX760 KMX76

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: GREY / UPC: 5011423205564 / MPN: AW20010019 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20054273820 / Appliance Uses: Bake / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Kenwood / Type: Fold Tool Accessory / EAN: 5011423205564 / GTIN: 5011423205564 / Model: KMX75 KMX76 FOLD TOOL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Components Included: Beater / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: China
£24.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood kMix Drive Pinion KMX Stand Mixer Series Genuine Part 710649 KW710649
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE KENWOOD FOLDING TOOL KMIX STAND MIXER KMX75 KMX750 KMX754 KMX760 KMX76
£24.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kenwood Kmix KW710652 Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery