Mahle Fuel Filter KX245/4D 233000N080 233090N010 233090N01000 233900N100 New

Genuine MAHLE Fuel Filter Insert KX245/4D – Fits Toyota Yaris Diesel – Knecht Filter

Mahle Fuel Filter KX245/4D 233000N080 233090N010 233090N01000 233900N100 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Free Delivery

Genuine Mahle Engine Fuel Filter Insert - KX245/4D

£12.33
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX245/4D Fuel Filter Insert 76.3mm Diameter Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX245/4D Fuel Filter Insert 76.3mm Diameter Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz Yaris

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 245/4D Fuel filter

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 245/4D Fuel filter

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Element MAHLE KX 245/4D Car Fits Toyota Yaris Diesel

£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Fuel Filter KX245/4D 233000N080 233090N010 233090N01000 233900N100 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.50 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: UeYAAOSwyPtm-WJR / Packaging length: 7.5 cm / MPN: KX245/4D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249025118 / Function: Fuel Filter / Packaging length [cm]: 7.5 / Height: 89 mm / Net Weight [g]: 75 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 7.5 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel Filter / Diameter: 76.3 mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Inner diameter 2: 12 mm / Packaging height [cm]: 9.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: WF8475 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 89 / Manufacturer Part Number: KX245/4D / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle KX245/4D Fuel Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 233000N080, 233090N010, 233090N01000, 233900N100 / Packaging height: 9.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4009026885185 / Length: 7.5 mm / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 12 / Net Weight: 75 g / Diameter [mm]: 76.3 / Packaging width [cm]: 7.5
£12.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Fuel Filter KX261D - Fits DAF Trucks - Genuine Part
£18.10
GBP 18.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Fuel Filter - KC300 fits Renault RVI Volvo Trucks - Genuine Part
£21.08
GBP 21.08 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Fuel Filter KL194 - Fits Fiat Cinquecento - Genuine Part
£15.84
GBP 15.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Fuel Filter KS11 - Fits Leyland - Daf Trucks - Genuine Part
£32.48
GBP 32.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Fuel Filter KC362D fits Volvo FH12 FH16 - Genuine Part
£21.43
GBP 21.43 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery