Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

Genuine Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag for 9900B and 9924DB

Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £6.03

Makita 122296-4 Belt Sander Cloth Dust Bag Assembly For Models 9900B & 9924DB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.05
Free Delivery

Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

In stock
£31.72
Delivery from £6.70
Makita 122296-4 Dust Bag 9900B/9924DB - Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Makita dust bag 9900B/9924Db Bags Quality Makita accessories for power tools and garden tools Cleaner finish and less dust Application: Belt sanding Cloth bag for efficient collection Dust Collection, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£13.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk