Makita 125159-3 Belt Sander Arm

Genuine Makita 125159-3 Powerfile Belt Sander 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly For 9032

Makita 125159-3 Belt Sander Arm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£55.00

Makita 125159-3 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Makita 125159-3 Powerfile Belt Sander 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly For 9032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Makita 125159-3 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly

In stock
£60.86
Free Delivery

Makita 125159-3 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Makita 125159-3 Belt sander attachment for precise woodworking tasks

Unknown
£84.84
Makita 125159-3 Belt Sander Arm

Cheapest offer

Allows filing with 13mm arm Star Rating: **** Application: Belt sanding Filing sander Features: Wider arm for filing sander with roller
£55.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Makita 125159-3 Powerfile Belt Sander 13mm Sanding Arm Assembly For 9032
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery