Makita B-66802 Quick-change chuck 1/4 inch 60mm drill accessory

Genuine Makita Black Range Impact Torsion Magnetic Driver Bits Holder Insert

Makita B-66802 Quick-change chuck 1/4 inch 60mm drill accessory

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.80

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Bit Holder

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

£9.02
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Sleeve Chuck

£11.40
Delivery from £4.49

Makita B-66802 Impact Black Bit Holder

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Makita B-66802 Quick-change chuck 1/4 inch 60mm drill accessory

Cheapest offer

Makita Drill Accessories & Chucks 654011 - Makita B-66802, Makita B-66802 Quick-change chuck is a precision-engineered drill accessory designed to facilitate rapid tool changes with its 1/4-inch hex shank interface. Measuring 60mm in length, this component is crafted to ensure a secure fit and optimal compatibility with driver drills and impact drivers, enhancing versatility in various drilling applications. Its key attribute is the quick-change mechanism, which allows for seamless transitions between tasks, reducing downtime in engineering and construction projects. The robust construction of the chuck guarantees durability and reliability, making it suitable for use in demanding environments where precision and efficiency are paramount. This accessory is an essential tool for professionals who require frequent bit swaps without the need for additional tools, streamlining workflows across sectors such as construction, woodworking, and metalworking. Makita B-66802 Quick-change chuck 1/
£5.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Makita ADP10 40v Max XGT Cordless Li-ion Battery Adaptor
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita Black Short Suction Nozzle DUB185 DUB186 Blower Vacuum 123245-4
£12.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2xGenuineMakita Black Long Garden Suction Nozzle For DUB185 DUB186 Blower Vacuum
£27.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita Black Short Suction Nozzle DUB182 DUB183 Blower Vacuum 123245-4
£11.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Genuine 460mm Blade for DLM460 Lawnmower 460mm Pack of 1
£40.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery