Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

Genuine Makita Front Cuff Joint Adaptor 22mm-38mm Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner XCV11

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.77
Delivery from £14.00

Makita 195548-6 Extraction Hose Adaptor 22-38mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 195548-6 Extraction Hose Adaptor 22-38mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

In stock
£14.51
Delivery from £4.50

Genuine Makita Front Cuff Joint Adaptor 22mm-38mm Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner XCV11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
GBP 15.86 / Unit
Delivery from £2.46

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

Unknown
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

£16.14
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita 195546-0 Front Cuff 24 Set DVC750
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Makita DCJ206Z 18v LXT Heated Hi Viz Jacket
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita Table saw Front Cuff 38mm-44mm For 2704 2712
£16.96
GBP 8.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Makita Front Cuff Joint Adaptor 22mm-38mm Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner XCV11
£15.07
GBP 15.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.46
Makita 195548-6 Cuff Joint Adapter 22-38mm

Cheapest offer

Friction fit Durable construction from high quality material for a longer service life Adapter for connecting 38mm to 22mm cuff Suitable for Makita DVC750LZ Brushless Vacuum Cleaner, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£7.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk