Makita ML105 Cordless 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Slide LED Flashlight Body Only

Genuine Makita ML105 12V Blue CXT Lithium-Ion Cordless LED Worklight Body Only

Makita ML105 Cordless 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Slide LED Flashlight Body Only

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £5.95

Makita ML105 12V CXT Torch (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£34.99

Makita ML105 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Cordless Slide LED Flashlight Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML105 10.8V / 12V Max CXT Cordless Slide LED Flashlight Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Makita ML105 10.8V / 12V Max CXT Cordless Slide LED Flashlight Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Makita Ml105 12V Max Cxt Led Torch Work Light Pivot Adjustable 160 Lumens Bare

1-3 working days
£46.50
Delivery from £6.00
Makita ML105 Cordless 10.8v / 12v MAX CXT Slide LED Flashlight Body Only

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Operating Range: Less Than 5 m / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 0088381836180 / Material: Nylon / MPN: ML105 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19025609244 / Depth: 6cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Makita / Type: Worklight / EAN: 0088381836180 / Number of Batteries: 1 / GTIN: 0088381836180 / Voltage: 10.8v / 12v / Item Height: 20cm / Features: Hanging / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 10cm / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 0.5kg / Lighting Technology: LED
£32.00
ebay.co.uk