Hoover GDXH8A3DCEX-84 GDXH9A2DCEX-84 GDXH9A2D Dryer Filter Plastic Frame GENUINE

Genuine Montpellier Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame 70067618 40006730

Used Offers from

Hoover GDXH8A3DCEX-84 GDXH9A2DCEX-84 GDXH9A2D Dryer Filter Plastic Frame GENUINE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

GENUINE Candy EVOH970NA1T-84 Dryer Filter Plastic Frame 40006730

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Genuine Candy Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame 70067618 40006730

£16.75
Free Delivery

Genuine House to House Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame 70067618 40006730

£16.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Caple Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame 70067618 40006730

£16.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Caple TDi4000 Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame

£16.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Baumatic BBTDH7A1TE-80 Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame

£16.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Baumatic Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame

£16.85
Free Delivery

Genuine Hoover Tumble Dryer Sponge Air Filter & Frame

£16.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Lamona Montpellier 32035848 32031614 Tumble Dryer Condenser Drain Pump
£19.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Tumble Dryer Cooling Air Fan Blade - Compatible With Montpellier - 42161615
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Montpellier MCD8W Tumble Dryer Lint Fluff Screen Filter Genuine
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Reliapart Hoover Tumble Dryer Fluff Filter (40005584)
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hoover GDXH8A3DCEX-84 GDXH9A2DCEX-84 GDXH9A2D Dryer Filter Plastic Frame GENUINE

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Candy / Installation: Freestanding / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5056804826853 / Set Includes: Filter, Fluff Filter, Lint Screen / Material: Plastic / MPN: 40006730 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23070511824 / Item Depth: 2.54-12.7 cm / Suitable For: Condenser Dryer, Spin Dryer, Vented Dryer / Colour: White / Brand: Candy / Type: Filter / EAN: 5056804826853 / GTIN: 5056804826853 / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: More Than 11 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 255-381 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: See List Of Models Below / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 11 kg / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Width: 25.4-127 mm
£14.85
ebay.co.uk