4 Candles NGK B6HS VW Volkswagen Transporter 1.5 08.1965 -

Genuine NGK B6HS Spark Plug

4 Candles NGK B6HS VW Volkswagen Transporter 1.5 08.1965 -

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Ford 12M G13 (AL/KO) 1.2 1952 - 1959

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Skoda Octavia 1.1 04.1959 - 02.1962

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Borgward Isabella Coupe 1.5 01.1958 - 12.1961

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Ford 17M P2 1.7 1957 - 1960

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Ford 17M TS P3 1.8 1962 - 1964

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4 Candles NGK B6HS Ford Koln 0.9 1932 - 1936

Cheapest Price
£10.07
Delivery from £17.00

4510 Spark Plug Fits Aro 240-244 Auto Union DKW F11 F12 Convertible Barkas NGK

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

3x NGK B6HS 4510 Standard Spark Plugs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
GBP 3.52 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
4 Candles NGK B6HS VW Volkswagen Transporter 1.5 08.1965 -

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14 mm / Machine Type: Scooter / UPC: 0087295145104 / MPN: B6HS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901805398 / Reference OE/OEM Number: YANMAR: 160110-78011, 4510 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 0087295145104 / GTIN: 0087295145104 / Voltage: 6 V / Classic Part: Yes / Width: 1.0 mm
£10.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

5x NGK SPARK PLUGS Part Number B6HS Stock No. 4510 New Genuine NGK SPARKPLUGS
£22.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine NGK B6HS Spark Plug
£6.85
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery