Genuine Numatic Henry Henry Extra Hetty James Long Flexible Crevice Tool 909558

Used Offers from

Genuine Numatic Henry Henry Extra Hetty James Long Flexible Crevice Tool 909558

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Henry Genuine Flexi Crevice Tool

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Henry Genuine Flexi Crevice Tool

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Henry Flexible Crevice Tool - Fits Harry Hetty James Allergy Charles George XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Henry Flexi Vacuum Cleaner Crevice Tool

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.00

Henry Flexi Vacuum Cleaner Crevice Tool

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Henry Flexi Crevice Tool + 3 HepaFlo Filter Bags

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Numatic Vacuum Cleaner Nozzle Flexi Crevice Black

1 Working Day
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Henry Flexi Crevice Tool + 5 HepaFlo Filter Bags

£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Henry Pack Of 10 Dustbags - NVM1CH - Henry, Hetty, Basil, Harry, James 160 - 300 Tubs
£11.95
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUMATIC Henry Quick Dust Pods - Pack of 10
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic Henry Vacuum Cleaner GENUINE BRAND NEW NRV240-11 RED 202110
£147.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Numatic NVM-1CH Replacement Vacuum Bags | 10pc Henry & Hetty Vacuum Bags
£12.40
GBP 1.24 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Numatic Henry Henry Extra Hetty James Long Flexible Crevice Tool 909558

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Numatic, For Henry / Type: Brush Head/Tool Attachment / Number in Pack: 1 / Compatible Model: For Numatic, For Henry, For Hetty, For Harry, For James, For Charles, For George / Features: Flexible / Suitable For: Canister/Cylinder / Colour: Black
£14.95
ebay.co.uk