Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2252201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2252201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.46
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2252201 Textar Vauxhall

£31.62
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 With Accessories 2252201 Fits Vauxhall Textar

£31.68
Free Delivery

Textar 2252201 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Chevrolet Holden Opel Vauxhall Karl Viva

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front Textar 2252201 42349238 1605325 42349236 42439339

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.17
Free Delivery

Textar Front Brake Pad Set fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Textar Front Brake Pad Set fits Opel Karl 2015-2018 1.0

£38.99
Free Delivery

Front Textar Brake Pad Set - 2252201

£44.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front With Accessories 2252201

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1605325,42349236,42439339,42349238 / UPC: 4019722488511 / Material: Non-asbestos Organic (NAO) / MPN: 2252201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19025096069 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 42349236 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1605325,42349236,42439339,42349238 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1,46 / Brand: Textar UK / Type: Brake Pads Set / EAN: 4019722488511 / GTIN: 4019722488511 / Number in Pack: Set of 4 / Height: 53.5 / Features: with accessories, with acoustic wear warning / Width: 128,9 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£31.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TEXTAR 92252803 Brake disc
£62.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE OE TEXTAR 10 STUD VENTED BRAKE DISCS PAIR - 93087900
£170.06
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92294305 Brake disc
£151.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery