Genuine OEM VW Golf MK7.5 LED Tail Light Inner Section Left 5G0945307Q 2016-20

VW GOLF Hatchback Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

Genuine OEM VW Golf MK7.5 LED Tail Light Inner Section Left 5G0945307Q 2016-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.50
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Hatchback Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

£160.39
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Estate Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

£160.39
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf Rear Light Inner LED Left Hand OEM/OES 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.39
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Hatchback Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

£160.89
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Hatchback Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.89
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Golf Rear Light Inner LED Left Hand OEM/OES 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.89
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Estate Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

£160.89
Free Delivery

VW GOLF Estate Rear Light Inner LED (OEMOES) Left Hand 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine OEM VW Golf MK7.5 LED Tail Light Inner Section Left 5G0945307Q 2016-20

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Red / Housing Colour: Black / Items Included: light / Wattage: 12 W / UPC: 8001063895635 / MPN: MRL5132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16055421586 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bulb Shape Code: n/n / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 260 / Features: OE-Certified / Finish: Smooth / Lighting Technology: LED / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting Style: Screws / Colour Temperature: 3300K / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: MRL5132 / Number of Bulbs: led / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5G0945307Q / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Rear Light Assembly / EAN: 8001063895635 / GTIN: 8001063895635 / Lens Colour: Red / Model: GOLF / Universal Fitment: Yes / Country of Origin: Poland
£150.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8195063 Tailgate strut
£17.82
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Liner Fits VW Golf 7 Hatchback|5G1, BE1|2012-2020|Upper Floor
£34.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.45
Brake Calipers Rear Right For VW Golf MK V MK5 Hatchback 1K0615424M 1K0615424H
£38.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Windscreen Wipers Front + Rear Fits VW Golf 4 / IV|Hatchback|1997-2003
£34.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.45
VALEO 044937 Rear light
£70.22
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery