Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case / Cover - Black

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case, Black

Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case / Cover - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£23.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£25.95
Free Delivery

Case for Galaxy S24 Ultra Leather Vegan Camera Protected

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£59.42
Free Delivery
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Vegan Leather Case / Cover - Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Samsung / Brand: Samsung / Type: Back Case / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Design/Finish: Plain / Compatible Model: For Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra / Material: Synthetic Leather / MPN: GP-FPS928HCABW / Features: Accessible Controls / Colour: Black
Ā£23.99
ebay.co.uk

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Galaxy S24 Ultra
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 17.3 cm (6.8")
Protection features Scratch resistant
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Samsung
Product colour Black
Material PU leather

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 36 g
Depth 12.6 mm
Height 166.5 mm
Width 82.8 mm

Product information

Elevate Your Style with Samsung Hochuen Vegan Leather Case

Mobile Phone Cases are essential for anyone looking to protect their device while making a fashion statement, and the Samsung Hochuen Vegan Leather Case for the Galaxy S24 Ultra is the perfect blend of elegance and practicality. This case is designed for style-savvy individuals who care about the environment but still want to keep their phone safe and chic. With its premium vegan leather finish, it’s an ideal choice for professionals, students, and anyone who values aesthetics without compromising on functionality.

Stylish Protection That Speaks Volumes

Say goodbye to drab and bulky phone covers! The Samsung Hochuen Vegan Leather Case combines luxurious vegan leather with a sleek design that fits your Galaxy S24 Ultra like a glove. This case not only provides a snug fit but also features reinforced corners to absorb shocks and drops. The soft-touch texture ensures a comfortable grip, while the minimalist design enhances the phone's original beauty. You'll love how it looks and feels in your hand!

Functionality Meets Convenience

Designed with your busy lifestyle in mind, this case doesn’t skimp on functionality. It has precisely cut openings for all buttons, ports, and cameras, allowing for easy access without removing the case. The raised edges around the screen and camera provide extra protection against scratches and dents. Plus, the case is compatible with wireless charging, so you can power up your device without any hassle. With this case, convenience is always at your fingertips!

Eco-Friendly Choice Without Compromise

Choosing the Samsung Hochuen Vegan Leather Case is not just a style statement but also an eco-conscious decision. Made from high-quality vegan leather, it’s a cruelty-free alternative that doesn’t sacrifice durability for sustainability. This case is easily cleanable and designed to withstand daily wear and tear, making it a long-lasting option for your Galaxy S24 Ultra. Stand out from the crowd while supporting a good cause—what’s not to love?

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Official Starter Pack for Z Fold5, New
Ā£19.30
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Front Screen Protector Transparent (Pack of 2)
Ā£9.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Samsung Galaxy Official Smart Book Cover for Galaxy Tab S10 FE, S9, S9 FE, Orange
Ā£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery