Poly / e Plantronics CS50 CS55 CS60 Wireless Headset Spare Battery - 3.7V 190mA

Genuine Plantronics CS520 W720 CS60 Wireless Headset Spare Battery - 3.7V 190mA

Poly / e Plantronics CS50 CS55 CS60 Wireless Headset Spare Battery - 3.7V 190mA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 52 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.92
Delivery from £7.22

Plantronics 64399-01 Spare Battery for CS50 CS55 CS60 CS510 CS520 W710 & W720

£26.89
Delivery from £7.22
Poly / e Plantronics CS50 CS55 CS60 Wireless Headset Spare Battery - 3.7V 190mA

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Plantronics / ProductImageZoomGUID: noEAAOSwq4leQmST / Color: Black / Country of Manufacture: China / UPC: 017229116221 / Compatible Model: Cs50 CS55 CS60 / Year Manufactured: Li-ion / MPN: 64327-01 64399-01 65358-01 64339-01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805065258 / ProductTitle: Plantronics Replacement Battery 65358-01 for Cs60 and C65 Headsets / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Plantronics / Type: Cordless Phone Battery / EAN: 0961613035943 / GTIN: 0961613035943 / Capacity: 190mA / Voltage: 3.7V / Model: Battery for CS50 CS55 CS60 / Country of Origin: China
£17.92
ebay.co.uk