Silky Straight Landscaping Hand Saw NATANOKO60 330 Large Teeth 129-33

Genuine Silky Natanoko 60 330-8 / 129-33 Hand Saw

Silky Straight Landscaping Hand Saw NATANOKO60 330 Large Teeth 129-33

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.93
Free Delivery

Silky Straight Landscaping Hand Saw NATANOKO60 330 Large Teeth 129-33

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Silky Straight Landscaping Hand Saw NATANOKO60 330 Large Teeth 129-33

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £2.99

Silky 129-33 Natanoko Straight Bladed Pruning Saw 330mm

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Silky Straight Landscaping Hand Saw NATANOKO60 330 Large Teeth 129-33

Cheapest offer

13-inch (330 mm) blade length 6-7 teeth per inch (7-8 teeth per 30 mm) teeth configuration 0.6 pounds (280 grams) operating weight; 1 pound (460 grams) weight with sheath Durable black polypropylene sheath with belt holder is included Product applications include pruning & trimming, lawn & garden, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
£73.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk