Stihl 3005-000-3905 Rollomatic E Mini Chainsaw Guide Bar - 12inch
Genuine Stihl 12-inch/30cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.17
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 12-inch/30cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 12-inch/30cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.70
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl 12-inch/30cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
In stock
£52.82
Delivery from £7.37
Stihl Rollomatic Chainsaw Guide Bar 12in 3005 000 3905 MS170 MS171 MS180 MS181
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.74
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £32.50
Genuine Stihl 14-inch/35cm Rollomatic Mini Chainsaw Bar
£43.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Genuine STIHL 12" Rollomatic E Mini Bar For 1/4" 1.1mm 64 Link Chain 30050083405
£34.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Genuine STIHL 14" Rollomatic E Mini Bar For 3/8" 1.1mm 50 Link Chain 30050083909
£32.50
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Similar products
STIHL GUIDE BAR 14" ROLLOMATIC MS170, 171, 193, 194 3/8" 1.1MM 3005 000 3909
£39.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl Rollomatic Picco Chainsaw Guide Bar 16in 3005 000 4813 MS190 MS191 MS192
£74.89
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16” Chainsaw Bar & Chain Combo 3/8 .043 55 DL Compatible with Stihl/Fits MS170 MS251 MSE180 / Replaces 3005 008 3913, 3610 005 0055, 3005 000 3913 164MLEA074 91VXL055G
£64.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Stihl Light 04 Guide Bar 16" 3/8 1.1mm 194, 201, MSA200 3005 000 4413
£49.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery