GENUINE TEFAL Clipso 8L 10L Pressure Cooker Seal Gasket 28cm Outer Dia 792237
792237 Gasket for Pressure Cooker Stainless Steel Clipso 8l-10l Diameter 253 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery
792237 Gasket for Pressure Cooker Stainless Steel Clipso 8l-10l Diameter 253 mm
In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery
792237 Gasket for Pressure Cooker Stainless Steel Clipso 8l-10l Diameter 253 mm
In stock
£21.47
Free Delivery
Tefal 8L 10L Clipso Pressure Cooker 253mm Rubber Gasket Seal Ring Genuine x 2
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tefal 8L 10L Clipso Pressure Cooker 253mm Rubber Gasket Seal Ring Genuine x 2
£33.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE TEFAL SEB 4045785 792350 CLIPSO SERIES PRESSURE COOKER GASKET SEAL
£18.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal SEB 285MM 28.5CM Clipso 794599 792237 412037 Seal Lid Gasket GENUINE
£17.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine TEFAL Pressure Cooker Seal Gasket For Jamie Oliver 6L P4110769 Clipso 4
£16.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ufixt Fits Tefal Clipso Compatible 8-10 Litre Pressure Cooker Seal Gasket
£11.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery