5740120683132 Starter Battery Fits Ac 428 Fastback Alfa Romeo 33 Alpina B3 Varta

Genuine Varta Car Battery 5740120683132 E11 Type 096 74Ah 680CCA Top Quality New

4.3 (1,019)

5740120683132 Starter Battery Fits Ac 428 Fastback Alfa Romeo 33 Alpina B3 Varta

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.70
Free Delivery

Varta e11 096 car battery 574 012 068 (096) 4 yr warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.75
Free Delivery

Varta e11 096 car battery 574 012 068 (096) 4 yr warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

e11 096 varta 4 year warranty heavy duty 74ah car battery

£94.00
Free Delivery

Starter Battery Fits Ac 428 Fastback Alfa Romeo 33 Alpina B3 Varta 5740120683132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.25
Free Delivery

096 574012068 4 year warranty e11 ybx3100 bosch yuasa equiv heavy duty battery

£98.50
Free Delivery

096 Varta e11 574012068 4 yr warranty battery

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.75
Free Delivery

Varta E43 Car Battery 12V 72Ah 680A Type 100 4 YEAR WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery

Varta E11 Audi Citreon Merc Volvo 12v Volt 74Ah 680CCA 096 4 Year Car Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
5740120683132 Starter Battery Fits Ac 428 Fastback Alfa Romeo 33 Alpina B3 Varta

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B13 / Reserve Capacity: 61-80 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 5740120683132 / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 5740120683132 / Item Length: 278 mm / Cold Cranking Amperage: 680 A / Reference OE/OEM Number: 000915105AE--AUDI,000915105AF--AUDI,JZW915105A--BARREIROS, JZW 915 105 A--BARREIROS,61218381734--BMW,61216927454--BMW, 61218381726--BMW,61217570682--BMW,61217553952--BMW, 61218361193--BMW,61217550492--BMW,61218381730--BMW, 61217604816--BMW,VE0H6680AA--CHRYSLER,BE0H6680AA--CHRYSLER, 5600SX--CITROËN,5600QR--CITROËN,5600LT--CITROËN, 7905525567--CITROËN,5600QA--CITROËN,5600JX--CITROËN, 6000625636--FIAT,71771430--FIAT,BXT48H6610--FORD, VYC15-10655-AA--FORD,ME8U2J10655GB--FORD, ME8U2J-10655-GB--FORD,1128793--FORD,VYC1510655AA--FORD, KAMJ10655PEAA--FORD,2416919--FORD / Type: Lead Acid Battery / Interchange Part Number: 5740120683132 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 190 mm / Features: Maintenance Free / Ampere-Hours: 74Ah / Finish: Unfinished / Item Width: 175 mm / Item Weight: 0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£88.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BMW VARTA 3 Volt CR2032 Key Fob Alarm Remote Battery 66126912985 Genuine
£17.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery 840095085C542 Varta 840095085 LA95 590715 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£176.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BMW VARTA 3 Volt CR2450 Key Fob Remote Locking Battery 61319217643 Genuine
£31.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

1,019 Ratings
5 stars
726
4 stars
120
3 stars
36
2 stars
17
1 star
120
Manomano.de Kunde

They refunded the cost without me saying anything, without offering an alternative or explaining why. I need the battery and they wasted my time by making me wait for the product.

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Haven't had time to test it yet, but it seems well-made.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

works well holds its charge

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Good quality battery, works very well.

via trustami