Worx 20V 2.0Ah Battery Without Capability Indicator Wa3639

Genuine Worx WA3639 PowerShare 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion Charge Indicator Battery Pack

Used Offers from £33.99

Worx 20V 2.0Ah Battery Without Capability Indicator Wa3639

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Worx 2.0Ah 20V Battery Charger PowerShare, 360° Cell Protection, LED Display

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.77
Free Delivery

WORX WA3639 PowerShare 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery with Charge Indicator and Overcharge Protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Worx 20V 2.0Ah Lithium-ion Battery PowerShare with Charge Indicator WA3639 (w4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

WORX WA3639 PowerShare 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery with Charge Indicator and Overcharge Protection

In stock
£45.71
Delivery from £13.00

WA3639 PowerShare 20V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery with Charge Indicator and Overcharge Protection

2-3 days
£67.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine Worx 2.0Ah 20V MAX High Capacity Battery WA3639 With Charge indicator
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worx 20V 2.0Ah Battery Without Capability Indicator Wa3639

Cheapest offer

The WORX WA3639 20V 2.0Ah pack is a heavy-duty high power battery cell. Compatible with all of WORX 20V garden and DIY power tools with the Powershare battery platform. An ideal battery for every gardening appliance and power tool, as compatible with Worx 20V, 40V, and 80V tools, they offer a flexible one fits all solution.These Worx batteries are equipped with 5 LED indicator lights and made from a thermoplastic HDPE material and thermally insulated to prevent overheating, making them tough, long-lasting and durable.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)