Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces, Multi

Geomag - Classic Panels 78 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys

Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag - Classic Panels 78 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Geomag Classic Panels Recycled Set 78 Piece

2-4 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.99

Geomag - Classic Panels 78 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geomag - Classic Panels 78 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys

£41.15
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Classic Panels - 78 pcs - 100% Recycled Plastic

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces | Size: 1 Pack Geomag Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£44.99

Geomag Magnetic Panels - 78 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Geomag Classic Panels 78-piece set comes with 36 magnetic rods, 36 steel spheres and also comes with 42 x panels. The clean and captivating design of the Classic panels give not only structure to your Geomag models, but also add colour to the geometrical forms and constructions.. Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with 2 x pocket sized storage box, so you can keep your Geomag rods and spheres with you at all times and keeps everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. All plastics are made with 100% recycled plastics. Suits ages 5 years +. Features: The Geomag Classic Panels 78-piece set comes with 36 magnetic rods, 36 steel spheres and also comes with 42 x panels The clean and captivating design of the Classic panels give not only structure to your Geomag models, but also add colour to the geo
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk