Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

Used Offers from

Geomag Glitter Panels 22 Pcs One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 22 Pieces, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 22 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.85
Delivery from £13.99

GEOMAG Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 22 Pieces - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

GEOMAG Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 22 Pieces One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geomag Pro L GMR03 Compass Set of 7 Multi-Coloured
£7.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag- 809 Special Edition - NASA Rover, Magnetic Constructions, White, Grey, Red, Blue, 52 Pieces
£15.16
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces, Multi
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs

Cheapest offer

Stem learning approach Infinite 2d/3d constructions Improves concentration Magnetic rods, steel spheres and interlocking panels
£9.99
amazon.co.uk