Geomag, Glow in the dark, Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, 60-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Geomag, Glow in the dark, Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, 60-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Geomag, Glow in the dark, Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, 60-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 60 Pieces, Multi

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag Glow Recycled Set 60 Piece

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Geomag Glow Building Set 60 Pcs

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 60 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Glow Recycled Plastic Magnetic Shapes - 60 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Glow Panels - 60 piece magnetic construction set

1-2 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.25

Similar products

Geomag Glow & 25 Pcs One Colour
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
GEOMAG - Glow Recycled Rods, Steel Spheres and Interlocking Panels
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag- Glow Classic, 40 Pieces, 330
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag- Kids Panels Glow Fear, 37 Pieces, G331
£11.33
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag, Glow in the dark, Magnetic Constructions With Glow Effect, 60-Piece Pack, 100% Recycled Plastic

Cheapest offer

It's time for some construction fun with the Geomag Glow Magnetic Construction Set - 60 Pieces. With Glow you can watch as your Geomag models light up in the dark thanks to the glow effect. What’s more, the practical storage boxes to keep the rods and spheres in neatly, as well as always with you, are also made of recycled plastic. The bars, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres. The indication of the polarity visible on the bars also allows you to better understand all the potential of magnetism and to make faster constructions at the limit of the laws of physics. Magnetic rods, steel spheres and interlocking panels, Manufacturer: Geomag
£32.99
amazon.co.uk