Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Magnetic Tiles Gems - 44 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Geomag Gems Magnetic Trays 44 Pieces

in stock
£32.95
Delivery from £19.99

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 pieces

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44

In stock
£37.31
Delivery from £4.50

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pcs

6-10 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.34

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Number of pieces 44 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin Switzerland
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Building set
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Magnet Yes
Recommended age group Child
Material Plastic

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 44 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Strong Magnetic Connections: Ensures stability for young creators.
• Colorful and Diverse Shapes: Sparks imagination for 2D and 3D builds.
• Enhances Learning: Develops spatial skills and problem-solving abilities.

Similar products

Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 32 Pieces Geomag Multi 1 Pack
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 16
£16.64
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces | Size: 1 Pack Geomag Multicolor 1 Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Supermag Magnetic Construction Toys Compatible With Geomag & Magna Tiles - (Twin Pack of Both Sets)
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag Magnetic Tiles Gems 44 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest offer

Magnetic Tiles gems make learning fun: they promote understanding of geometric concepts, STEM skills, teamwork, creativity, emotional intelligence and fine motor skills. Contents: 20 x squares, 12 x equilateral triangles, 8 x long isosceles triangles, 4 x right triangles. All pieces in 4 different colours (red, orange, green, blue). Suits ages 3 years +. Features: With 44 pieces This Magnetic Tiles gems make learning fun: they promote understanding of geometric concepts Contents: 20 x squares, 12 x equilateral triangles, 8 x long isosceles triangles, 4 x right triangles All pieces in 4 different colours (red, orange, green, blue) Suits ages 3 years + Specifications: Dimensions: H:33.0 x W:25.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Metal And Plastic Model Number: 4102
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk