Geomag World Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set, Educational And Creative Game For Kids, Magnetic Constructions, 153-Pieces of Recycled Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Geomag Mechanics Motion Flywheels 96 Pieces

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Winfun Geomag Mechanics Gravity Combo Starter Set 153 Pieces

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Geomag Mechanics Motion Combo Magnetic Starter Set - 153 Pieces | Size: 1 Pack Geomag Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£29.99

Geomag World Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set, Educational And Creative Game For Kids, Magnetic Constructions, 153-Pieces of Recycled Plastic

£32.02
Free Delivery

Geomag Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set 153 Pcs

2-3 days
£33.53
Free Delivery

Geomag Mechanics Motion Combo Magnetic Starter Set - 153 Pieces, Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geomag Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set 153 Piece

2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

Geomag World Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set, Educational And Creative Game For Kids, Magnetic Constructions, 153-Pieces of Recycled Plastic

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Geomag- 725 Mechanics Building Set, 78 Pieces, 5+, Magnetic Building Game
£10.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag 770 - Mechanics Magnetic Motion, Magnetic Construction, 35 pieces
£16.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geomag Mechanics Recycled Challenge Strike, 185 Pieces, White (779)
£42.43
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geomag Mechanics 164 Piece Construction Set - Yellow
£30.43
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geomag World Mechanics Gravity Recycled Combo Starter Set, Educational And Creative Game For Kids, Magnetic Constructions, 153-Pieces of Recycled Plastic

Cheapest offer

Build a circuit based on magnetism and gravity's invisible forces The magnetic cannon uses the magnetic force of attraction to accelerate and push the balls: no motors or batteries needed You can easily combine every Mechanics Gravity construction set with one another. Thanks to the "Easy Combo" system, you can build different models and connect them with up to 3 moves Thanks to the visible polarity indicators on each rod, you can grasp the full potential of magnetism faster and build incredible constructions, thus stimulating creativity, imagination, and intellect Suitable for children from 8 years old. Consisting of 153 easily combinable pieces, Manufacturer: Geomag
£25.00
amazon.co.uk