Premier Housewares Geome Mod Storage Canister, Bamboo/Dolomite, White, 14 x 14 x 8 cm

Geome 550ml White Storage Canister - White

Premier Housewares Geome Mod Storage Canister, Bamboo/Dolomite, White, 14 x 14 x 8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Geome Mod Storage Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Geome Mod Storage Canister, Bamboo/Dolomite, White, 14 x 14 x 8 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
Delivery from £4.49

550ml White Storage Canister | Geome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Geome Mod Storage Canister, Bamboo/Dolomite, White, 14 x 14 x 8 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from durable white dolomite, the jar is robust enough for everyday use in a busy kitchen An embossed circle design decorates the canister, giving it a more aesthetically appealing look Bamboo lid, with rubber seal, will help to keep your contents, whether it's tea, coffee, sugar, pasta, rice or biscuits, fresh for longer Care instructions: Wash before first use; wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 8 x 14 x 14 cm, Weight: 1.3889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Geome Cream 550ml Storage Canister - Cream
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00