Homescapes Multicolour Striped Jute Rug, 60 X 100 Cm

Geometric Jute Rug, Multicolour Striped, Black, Red, Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Rug
Free Delivery

Homescapes Multicolour Striped Jute Rug, 60 X 100 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Multicolour Striped Jute Rug Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.49
Homescapes Multicolour Striped Jute Rug, 60 X 100 Cm

Cheapest offer

Homescapes branded Jute mats are contemporary classic pieces that sport tasteful designs and a high quality finish. Handloomed in India using 100% jute fibre, these rugs are not only environmentally friendly, but also extremely practical and durable. This makes them an ideal floor cover for busy rooms such as hallways. These particular handmade rugs are woven by skilled artisans who have implemented multiple colours and patterns into their designs. Due to the handmade nature of the products, each individual rug is unique and personal to its owner.
£21.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homescapes Black Geometric Jute Rug, 120 X 180 Cm
£41.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Geometric Jute Rug, Multicolour Striped, Black, Red, Blue
£32.49
GBP 32.49 / Rug
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Multicolour Geometric Patterned Jute Rug Multi
£34.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Homescapes Multicolour Geometric Patterned Jute Rug, 66 X 200 Cm
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00