Georg Jensen Bernadotte S/S Salt & Pepper Grinder Set 2pce New

Georg Jensen Bernadotte salt- and pepper mill set Stainless steel

Georg Jensen Bernadotte S/S Salt & Pepper Grinder Set 2pce New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Georg Jensen Bernadotte Salt & Pepper Grinder Set - Mirror Polished Stainless Steel - Design Inspired by Sigvard Bernadotte

In stock
£197.17
98.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.80

Similar products

Georg Jensen Bernadotte Floor Candle Holder in Stainless Steel with Internal Spike - Candlestick by Sigvard Bernadotte - 40 cm
£114.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Georg Jensen Salt and Pepper Shaker - Mirror Polished 18/8 Stainless Steel - Spice Dispensers by Sigvard Bernadotte
£112.53
56.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Georg Jensen Georg Jensen Bernadotte Groove Strainless-Steel Pitcher 19.4cm
£182.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Georg Jensen Georg Jensen Bernadotte Stainless-Steel Cake Knife Silver
£45.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Georg Jensen Georg Jensen Bernadotte Stainless-Steel Bowl 13cm Silver
£75.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Georg Jensen Bernadotte S/S Salt & Pepper Grinder Set 2pce New

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Not Specified / Bundle Description: Not Specified / Custom Bundle: Not Specified / UPC: 5713275074403 / Material: Steel / MPN: 455128 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23063872552 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Not Specified / Brand: Georg Jensen / Type: Salt, Pepper & Condiment Sets / EAN: 5713275074403 / GTIN: 5713275074403 / ISBN: 5713275074403 / Item Height: Regular / Model: 455128 / Theme: Not Specified
£129.95
ebay.co.uk