Telemann / Coen / La - Concertos & Suites for Recorder [New CD]

Georg Philipp Telemann Georg Philipp Telemann: Concertos & Suites (CD) Album

Used Offers from

Telemann / Coen / La - Concertos & Suites for Recorder [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Free Delivery

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.51
Delivery from £1.26

Georg Philipp Teleman Georg Philipp Telemann: Concertos & Suite (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.63
Delivery from £4.50

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.13
Delivery from £1.26

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.14
Delivery from £1.26

Sigiswald Kuijken, La Petite Bande, Bart Coen - Georg Philipp Telemann - Concertos & Suites

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£21.62
Delivery from £7.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TELEMANN,GEORG PHILIPP - Music for Advent & Christmas
£14.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Annette Markert; Il Parnasso Musicale - Georg Philipp Telemann - Cantatas
£11.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Ewald Demeyere, Bach Concentus - Overtures by Johann Bernhard Bach/Georg Philipp Telemann
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Capricornus Consort Basel - Gulliver's Travels - Works for Strings
£17.86
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Telemann / Coen / La - Concertos & Suites for Recorder [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Bart Coen/Sigiswald Kuijken/La Petite Bande / Record Label: Accent / Number of Discs: 1 / Album Name: Concertos & Suites for Recorder / ProductImageZoomGUID: lssAAOSwEK9T4r-F / Recording Mode: Stereo / eBay Product ID (ePID): 202681915 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2014 / Style: Concerto / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Release Title: Telemann: Concertos & Suites / Title: Concertos & Suites for Recorder / Duration: Album / ProductTitle: Georg Philipp Telemann - Telemann: Concertos & Suites (2014) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Accent Records / Type: Album / EAN: 4015023242883 / Era: 2010s / Distribution: Harmonia Mundi / Instrument: Recorder / Number of Tracks: 21 / Run Time: 4770 Sec / Genre: Classical / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands
£18.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.