Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

Georganics Corn Dental Floss Spearmint 50m

Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Georganics Natural Silk Dental Floss 30m - Cardamom, Wax-Coated, Biodegradable, SDF

3-5 days
£8.62
Free Delivery

Georganics Dental Floss with Canister - Peppermint 50m -2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.01
Free Delivery

Georganics Dental Floss with Canister - Peppermint 50m - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery

Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Georganics Natural Floss Charcoal 50m
£5.50
0.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Georganics Plastic-Free Natural Dental Floss - Vegan, Cruelty-Free Castor Oil Floss - Spearmint Flavour - Zero Fluoride Oral Health - Eco-Friendly Refillable & Biodegradable - 50m Length

Cheapest offer

VEGAN CASTOR OIL FLOSS: Switch from your traditional floss to our sustainable option for optimal oral care. Our eco-friendly floss has been infused with Spearmint Essential Oil. The floss delivers fresh breath to ensure your gums remain in good condition as well as promoting overall health. Made from renewable, plant-based sources this product is not only great for your oral health but the environment too! EFFECTIVE PLAQUE REMOVAL: Our eco-friendly floss has been designed to efficiently remove food particles and prevent bacteria build-up. Helping to protect oral health this floss will also reduce bad breath, gum disease and tooth decay. This fluoride free and fossil fuel free floss is an natural option for healthier teeth and gums. VEGAN & CRUELTY-FREE: Replace your toxic mainstream floss and switch to our Georganics natural dental floss. 100% plant-based and free from animal testing. Georganics castor oil floss is made from 100% natural ingredients and has been sourced with high quality ingredients. Prioritise your oral health using our natural floss and achieve fantastic results. HANDMADE IN THE UK, ECO-FRIENDLY: This Georganics range has been produced in the UK and is recyclable. Georganics range of natural oral-care products have been made to protect your health and to have as little impact as possible on the environment. This natural floss is a great way to reduce plastic waste. Georganics products are made from locally sourced ingredients to support UK businesses. Handmade in West Sussex, England. REFILLABLE DESIGN: This Castor Oil Floss can be used like any other. Gently pull around 30cm of floss from the pot and roll it around your fingers to control the strength and position. Floss slowly between each tooth, reaching close to the gum line. Keep out of reach of children. The pot provides a 50 meter length that ensures you are stocked for a while. Our floss comes in a refillable dispenser that allows you to repurchase just the floss on your next order to reduce plastic waste.
£5.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk