George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black Barbecue Gfgbbq4B

George Foreman 4 Burner Gas BBQ with Automatic Ignition & Integrated Thermometer, Black, Gas Barbecue, 2 Wheels Fitted Rack with 2 Shelves, GFGBBQ4B

George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black Barbecue Gfgbbq4B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman 4 Burner Gas BBQ with Automatic Ignition & Integrated Thermometer, Black, Gas Barbecue, 2 Wheels Fitted Rack with 2 Shelves, GFGBBQ4B

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman 4 Burner Gas BBQ with Automatic Ignition & Integrated Thermometer, Black, Gas Barbecue, 2 Wheels Fitted Rack with 2 Shelves, GFGBBQ4B

Unknown
£229.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman Gas BBQ Black 4 Burner Wheels Auto Ignition GFGBBQ4B

1-2 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman 4-Burner Gas BBQ, Black

3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

George Foreman GFGBBQ4B-N 4 Burner Gas BBQ Black 4 Burner Black

3-7 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £9.99

George Foreman 4 Burner Gas BBQ Automatic Ignition Integrated Thermometer GFGBBQ4B in Black George Foreman Black

3-5 working days
£229.99

George Foreman 4 Burner Gas Bbq Automatic Ignition Integrated Thermometer Gfgbbq4B In Black Black

Unknown
£229.99

George Foreman Black 4 Burner Gas BBQ - Size: 98 x 133 x 57cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

George Foreman 18471 Black 4-Portion Family Grill
£279.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Griddle Plate Dual Sided Smooth Portable Grill Pan Bbq Gfdsgp01
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
George Foreman Large Variable Temp Grill & Griddle 23450
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
George Foreman Fit Grill - Large Health Grill - Black
£54.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
George Foreman 25800 Small Fit 760W Grill - Black, Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black Barbecue Gfgbbq4B

Cheapest offer

This 4-burner George Foreman gas BBQ is the perfect choice for family get-togethers or summer garden parties. With its large grill area (70 x 42cm), automatic ignition and handy thermostat, it makes summer BBQs a breeze. It also boasts extra features, such as a convenient side shelf, a condiment rack (for perfectly seasoned food) and even a handy bottle opener. What more could a BBQ chef need?The hinged lid with built-in thermostat helps maintain optimum temperatures inside the BBQ while cooking and protects the grill when not in use. The George Foreman GFGBBQ4B-N is the perfect cooking partner for social hosts.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)