George Foreman XL Charcoal BBQ in Black Outdoor Smoker Barbecue Portable BBQ with Lid Cover, Adjustable Grill and Built-in Temperature Gauge, for Home Garden Party Cooking fits 20 x Burgers, GFCSBBQXL

George Foreman Charcoal Bbq Smoker Outdoor Barbecue Grill Xl Size With Cover Gfcsbbqxl

Used Offers from

George Foreman XL Charcoal BBQ in Black Outdoor Smoker Barbecue Portable BBQ with Lid Cover, Adjustable Grill and Built-in Temperature Gauge, for Home Garden Party Cooking fits 20 x Burgers, GFCSBBQXL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.00
Free Delivery

GEORGE FOREMAN GFCSBBQXL Charcoal BBQ - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman XL Charcoal Barbecue with Integrated Temperature Gauge GFCSBBQXL in Black George Foreman Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£189.00

George Foreman XL Charcoal Smoker Barbecue Grill with Protective Cover

1-2 days
£189.98
Free Delivery

George Foreman XL Charcoal BBQ in Black Outdoor Smoker Barbecue Portable BBQ with Lid Cover, Adjustable Grill and Built-in Temperature Gauge, for Home Garden Party Cooking fits 20 x Burgers, GFCSBBQXL

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Charcoal Bbq Smoker Outdoor Barbecue Grill Xl Size With Cover Gfcsbbqxl

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman GFCSBBQXL XL Charcoal BBQ in Black XL Black

3-7 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £9.99

George Foreman Xl Charcoal Barbecue With Integrated Temperature Gauge Gfcsbbqxl In Black Black

Unknown
£189.99

George Foreman Extra Large Outdoor Smoker BBQ Chrome

2-5 working days
£219.00

George Foreman XL Charcoal BBQ in Black Outdoor Smoker Barbecue Portable BBQ with Lid Cover, Adjustable Grill and Built-in Temperature Gauge, for Home Garden Party Cooking fits 20 x Burgers, GFCSBBQXL

Cheapest offer

FAMILY CHARCOAL BBQ - This XL BBQ makes family barbecues and alfresco dining even better! Effortlessly fit up to 20 burgers on your grill and make your summer a breeze. 2 COOKING GRIDS - Grill your favourite meats and veggies across two cast iron cooking grids - big enough to feed the whole family! TEMPERATURE CONTROL - The integrated thermostat and height-adjustable charcoal tray help you maintain optimum cooking temperature, meaning your food can cook faster. SPECIAL FEATURES - If you need a drink on the go the integrated bottle opener has you covered. Plus the two side shelves mean there’s extra space for your utensils and condiments 1-YEAR GUARANTEE - This George Foreman Large Outdoor BBQ comes with a free one-year manufacturer guarantee. This way, in the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help DIMENSIONS - (H)108 x (W)139 x (D)61.5 CMs WEIGHT - 26.5Kg, Weight: 58.42249943 pounds, Manufacturer: George Foreman
£189.00
amazon.co.uk