George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black And Wood Effect Barbecue Gfgbbq4Bw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman GFGBBQ4BW 4 Burner Gas Barbecue - Black / Wood, Black

3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

GEORGE FOREMAN GFGBBQ4BW 4 Burner Grill Gas BBQ - Black & Wood Effect

3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman Black and Wood 4 Burner Gas BBQ - Size: 98 x 133 x 57cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

60472 265659 Ds g foreman 4 burn gas bbq

3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

George Foreman GFGBBQ4BW 4 Burner Gas BBQ in Black & Wood 4 Burner Black

3-7 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £9.99

George Foreman Gas BBQ 4 Burner Black & Wood-Effect GFGBBQ4BW George Foreman Black

3-5 working days
£229.99

George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black And Wood-Effect Gfgbbq4Bw Black

Unknown
£229.99

George Foreman Gas Bbq 4 Burner Black And Wood Effect Barbecue Gfgbbq4Bw

Cheapest offer

This 4-burner George Foreman gas BBQ is the perfect choice for family get-togethers or summer garden parties. With its large grill area (70 x 42cm), Piezo ignition and handy thermostat, this BBQ a breeze. It also boasts extra features, such as 2 convenient side shelves and a multifunctional hanging towel rail. What more could a BBQ chef need?The hinged lid with built-in thermostat helps maintain optimum temperatures inside the BBQ while cooking and protects the grill when not in use. The George Foreman GFGBBQ4BW is the perfect cooking partner for social hosts.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)