George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean, Drip tray, Ready to cook light] Black, 1630W 25810

George Foreman - Medium Health Grill

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £25.50

George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean, Drip tray, Ready to cook light] Black, 1630W 25810

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean, Drip tray, Ready to cook light] Black, 1630W 25810

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Fit Grill Griddle NonStick Hot Plate Toastie Maker - 25810

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Fit Grill Griddle NonStick Hot Plate Toastie Maker - New

£34.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Fit Grill, Non-stick Health Grill, Compact Storage - 25810

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Classic Contact Grill Hot Toastie Penini Sandwich Maker UK Medium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Fit Grill Griddle Toastie Hot plate Panini BBQ 1630W 25810

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean, Drip tray, Ready to cook light] Black, 1630W 25810

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie, Hot plate, Panini, BBQ, Energy saving, Vertical storage, Easy clean, Drip tray, Ready to cook light] Black, 1630W 25810

Cheapest offer

Speedy Heat-Up - You can cook your favourite dishes, quicker than ever. From switch on to plate in under 6 minutes vs’ conventional electric oven grill set at 230 degrees. Easier to Clean - 2 x easier to clean vs your conventional electric oven, and clean in 1 wipe with a paper towel while plates are still hot. Clip-in Drip Tray - With George Foreman’s Clip-in Drip Tray, you can sit back and know the excess fat and other residue is collected for you, in one convenient place that can be easily cleaned. 30% Space Saving and Vertical Storage Solution - The streamlined design has been created to save you space compared to our 18471 model overall height., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£29.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill [Non stick, Healthy, Griddle, Toastie,
£40.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
George Foreman Men's T-Shirt - Gray / M
£29.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill & Sponge Bundle
£35.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
George Foreman Men's Hoodie - Navy / M
£39.99
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery