George Foreman Portable Charcoal BBQ Foldable Legs Convenient Handle GFPTBBQ1003B in Black George Foreman Black

George Foreman Portable Charcoal Bbq Foldable Legs Convenient Handle Gfptbbq1003B In Black Black

Used Offers from

George Foreman Portable Charcoal BBQ Foldable Legs Convenient Handle GFPTBBQ1003B in Black George Foreman Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99

George Foreman Gfptbbq1003B On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Bbq In Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

George Foreman Portable Charcoal BBQ - Size: 29 x 43 x 29cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99

George Foreman GFPTBBQ1003B On-The-Go Portable Charcoal BBQ Black One Size Black

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £9.99

George Foreman Portable Charcoal Bbq Foldable Legs Convenient Handle Gfptbbq1003B In Black Black

Unknown
£44.99

George Foreman Black Toolbox Charcoal BBQ Black

2-5 working days
£50.00

George Foreman GFPTBBQ1003B Go Anywhere Toolbox Charcoal BBQ, Portable, Sturdy Foldable Legs, Convenient Handle, Lightweight, Camping, Black

1-2 days
£62.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

George Foreman GFWPPO1BPC 12'' Wood Pellet Pizza Oven with Paddle & Carry Bag in Black, Black
£149.00
Compare 8 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
George Foreman Outdoor 16 Inch Wood Pellet Portable Wood Fired Pizza Oven Black with Paddle and Carry Bag, BBQ Oven & Smoker, Foldable Legs GFWPPO2BPC
£349.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
George Foreman Portable Charcoal BBQ Foldable Legs Convenient Handle GFPTBBQ1003B in Black George Foreman Black

Cheapest offer

Say hello to simplified cooking on the go with this George Foreman On-The-Go Portable BBQ. Powered by traditional charcoal, this handy toolbox-style model provides an authentic BBQ experience wherever you are lock the lid, grab the handle and go anywhere! Packed with handy features such as dual-purpose foldable legs for extra stability on uneven surfaces, that also double up as a secure clipping system once youre done cooking, along with a black enamelled bowl and lid with cool touch handle, this BBQ keep safety at the forefront. So whether youre someone who likes to go on last minute adventures or if you like cooking up a treat on the patio on a summers evening, this BBQ is the answer. Compact and lightweight, this outdoor essential makes it a seamless task when on the go. For added peace of mind, this portable charcoal BBQ comes with a 1 Year Guarantee. This way, in the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help. | George Foreman Portable Charcoal B
£34.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com