George Foreman Portable Charcoal Bbq On-The-Go Black Gfptbbq1004B

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

George Foreman Portable Charcoal Bbq On-The-Go Black Gfptbbq1004B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Premium Charcoal Barbecue Heat Resist Carry Handle Gfptbbq1004B In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

George Foreman On-The-Go Portable Charcoal BBQ Black

2-5 working days
£89.00

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

In stock
£109.81
Free Delivery

George Foreman Premium On-The-Go Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Two Part Rack, Adjustable Airflow, Portable, Simple Assembly, Camping and Travel BBQ with Heat Resist Carry Handle, GFPTBBQ1004B

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.45
Free Delivery
George Foreman Portable Charcoal Bbq On-The-Go Black Gfptbbq1004B

Cheapest offer

This George Foreman Portable Toolbox Charcoal BBQ is undoubtedly the best tool if you’re a fan of cooking food on the go. Whether you're enjoying a cosy evening BBQ or heading for the hills, you’ll be able to enjoy delicious, barbecued food away from home.The spacious steel grill is big enough for 12 burgers whilst the angular lid, adjustable air vents and built-in thermostat will help you perfectly cook your food. Plus, the lightweight design features fold-down legs that raise your grill safely off the ground or use them as a secure clipping system so that you can take your grill safely on those last-minute adventures. Just lock the lid, grab the handle and go anywhere!.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

George Foreman Fit Grill - Small Health Grill - Black
£18.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
George Foreman Fit Grill - Large Health Grill - Black
£41.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
George Foreman Dual-Sided, Cast Iron Smooth Griddle Plate for BBQ with Beech Tray, Grill Pan, Healthy Cooking, Fits into 12" and 16" Pizza Ovens, Removable Handles, GFDSGP01
£45.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOXOB 2pcs Grill Scraper for George Foreman, Nylon Spatula Indoor Grill with Grooves Heat-Resistant Household Cleaner Tool Comfortable Grip Non-Stick Cleaning Brush
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
George Foreman Medium Electric Fit Grill & Sponge Bundle
£35.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49